BREAKFAST
Huevos a la Mexicana
$13.953. Scrambled Eggs, Tomatoes, Onions And Jalapenos .served with Rice ,beans, Avocado Slices, Tortillas
Huevos con Jamon
$13.953 Scrambled Eggs With Ham Served With Rice Beans. Avocado Pickled Jalapenos Tortillas
Chilaquiles con Huevos
$13.95Mexico City Clasic Breakfast.. Fried Tirtillas Smothered In Green Jade Sauce With 2 Over Easy Eggs Mexican Cheese Raw Oniins And Sour Cream
Chilaquiles Con Huevos Y Pollo Asado
$15.95Mexico City Clasic Breakfast.. Fried Tirtillas Smothered In Green Jade Sauce With 2 Over Easy Eggs Grilles Chicken Breast Mexican Cheese Raw Onions And Sour Cream
Chilaquiles con Huevos y Carne Asada
$15.95Mexico City Clasic Breakfast.. Fried Tirtillas Smothered In Green Jade Sauce With 2 Over Easy Eggs Mexican Thin Beef Steak Cheese Raw Oniins And Sour Cream
Chilaquiles Con Cesina
$16.95Mexico City Clasic Breakfast.. Fried Tirtillas Smothered In Green Jade Sauce With Thin Beef Steak Mexican Cheese Raw Oniins And Sour Cream
Salsa de huevos
$13.95Huevos con Salchichas
$13.953 Scrsambled Eggs With Beef Hot dog Served With Rice Beans Avocado Picled Jalapenos Queso Fresco
Salsa De Huevos /rice And Beans
$13.95Entomatadas Con Huevos
$12.99Entomatadas Con Pollo Asado
$14.95Entomatadas con Bistec
$14.95Entomatadas Con Cesina
$16.95Entomatadas Combo
$16.95Huevos Rancheros
$13.95A Clasic Breakfast From The Rancho 2 Over Easy Eggs Mounted Over Sokft Fried Tortilla Smothered In Salsa De Racho Made With Tomatoes Onions
Huevos Con Chorizo
$13.95Scamble Eggs With Home Made Chorizo Served With Rice Beans Pickled Jalapeno Fresh Cheese Avocado Tortillas
Desalluno Hondureno (huevo)
$14.95
APPETIZERS
Maduros
$5.95Sweet Fried Plantains
Tostones (6)
$6.95Salted Fried Green Plantains Mayo Ketchup
Quesadilla – Cheese Only
$4.25Small Flour Tortilla Served With Small Side Of Salad
Quesadilla – Chicken & Cheese
$5.50Small Flour Tortilla Served With Small Side Of Salad
Quesadilla – Steak & Cheese
$5.50Small Flour Tortilla Served With Small Side Of Salad
Salsa and Chips
$4.75Crispy Tortilla Chip With Salsa Verde And Salsa Roja
Guacamole Mash
$13.99Smashed Avocados With Gar!lic Flavor !!! Great Flavor Try It. !!!!!
Live Guacamole
$13.95(TOP SELLER) Chunks Of Fresh Tomatoes Onions Cilantro Avocado In a Light Southern Vinagrette
French Fries
$6.95Curly Or Wrinkled Fries
Tostada Each
$5.50Empanada Each
$5.50Clasic Mexican Empanada.. Corn Meal Stuffed With your Choice Of Porotein & Cheese
Sopes Each
$5.50Round Litgh Fried Corn Meal Topped With Black Beans Your Choice Of Protein Lettuce Tomatoes Mexican Cheese Sour Cream
Pupusas
$4.75Stuffed Corn Meal Stuffed With Pork & Cheese Served With Pico De Gsllo Mexican Cheese Sour Cream
Huaraches
$8.99Long Oval Corn Meal With Refried Black Beans Your Choice Of Protein Raw Onions Lettuce Tomatoes Mexican Cheese Sout Cream
Quesadillas (3)
$14.953 Small Flour Tortilla Stuffed With Your Choice Of Proteine Served With Small Side Of Salad
Flautas Appetizer
$12.95Fried Hard Rolled Taquitos Stuffed with Chipotle Chicken Or Plain Pulled Chicken Lettuce Tomatoes Cheese And Lots Of sour Cream
Tostadas (3)
$14.95Crispy Round Tortillas Topped Refried Black Beans Lettuce Tomatoes Sour Cream Cheese
Empanadas(3)
$13.95Picaditas (3)
$12.95Sopes (3)
$14.95Camaronesal Ajillo Aperitivo
$14.958 Pcs Of Large Shrimps In Garlic Sauce
Barbacoa Aperitivo W/Tortillas
$15.92Choice Of Lamb, Goat,or Beff Barbacoa Corn Tortillas Abd Salsa
Party Chicken Wing (8)
$14.95Freh Made Party Wings With Your Choice Of Sauce
Chicken Wings (12)
$17.95Freh Made Party Wings With Your Choice Of Sauce
pico de gallo grande
$9.99Fiesta Pack(1 Tamal) (2 Tacos) (1enchilada)& Chips
$14.95Birria (Appetizer)
$15.95Camarones Empanizados Apt(8)
$14.95Chiles Rellenos Appetizer
$14.99Agua Chile (Verde)
$17.95Seafood Marnated At Sinaloa Mazatlan Style
Agua Chile Doble
$25.95Seafood Marnated At Sinaloa Mazatlan Style
Ceviche
$16.95Seafood Marinated With Lime Juice Spices Mexican Herbs
Ceviche Mixto
$24.99Mix Of Seafood Marinated In Lime And Herbs
Ceviche Mixto Y Camaron
$24.95Shrimps And Fish Marinated In Lime Juice Herbs
Ceviche Mixto Y Pescado
$24.95Cocktel de Camarones
$14.95Sweet & Tangy Cocktail
Maria's Ceviche
$35.00Mix Of Seafood Shrimps & Fish Marinated In Lime Juice Herbs
Vuelve a la Vida
$16.95Sweet Tangy Coktail Sauce With Mix Of Seafood Tomatoe Onions Avocado Cilantro Salatines Or Chips
1st Basquet Free, 2nd or more $3.50 each
$4.75
LUNCH SPECIALS 13.95
1 - Burrito Grande
$13.95( Top Seller For Lunch, Fast, Filling And Delicious) Stuffed Rice Black Beans Cheese W/ Toping Or Plain
2 - Chimichanga Tulum
$13.95Second (Top Seller For Lunch, Fast, Filling And Delicious) Stuffed Rice Black Beans Cheese W/ Toping Or Plain
3- Tacos Distrito Federal (2)
$13.952 Tacos Served With Rice Black Beans Choice Of Flour Tortilla Or Corn Tortil!a
4 - Huaraches Oaxaquenos
$13.95Oval Corn Meal Refried Black Beans Choice Of Meat Lettuce Tomatoes Onions Sour Cream Mexican Powder Cheese
5 - Enchiladas
$13.95Rolled Tortillas Stuffed With Choice Of Meat Smothered In Red Green Sauce Kn Mole Sauce
6- Nacho Fiesta
$13.957 - Empanadas San Luis
$13.958 -pechuga Encebollada
$13.95Grilled Chicken With Carmelized Onions Served With Rice Black Beans Salad Tortillas
9 - Mile High Torta
$13.95Sandwich Made On Portuguese Roll Lettuce Tomatoes Onions Pickled Jalapenos Avicado And Mexican String Cheese Served With. French Fries
11 - Quesadilla Cancun
$13.9510 Inch Pulled Chicken Quesadilla Served With Small Side Of Salad
13 - Salad Piotl Grilled Chicken
$13.95Grilled Seasoned Chicken over Salad Try It !!!!!
14 -Flautas Saltillo
$13.9515 - Tacos De Camaron
$13.95Choice Of Corn Tortillas Or Green Go Style Rice Black Beans
16 - Wraps
$13.955 - El Burrito De Maria
$14.95Burrito Smothered In Black Mole Sauce From Oaxaca Mexico Raw Onions Sout Cream Cheese
6 - The Ultimate Fajitas
$14.95Cant Go Wrong With This Choices Of Protein Rice, Black Beans, Pico De Gallo, Cheese, Sour Cream, Flour Tortillas
7 - Burrito Chicken Bowl.
$14.95A Satisfayin Without Eat Alot Taco Shell, Lettuce, Pico De Gallo, Sprikled Rice, Beanssour Cream And Chipotle chicken Or Pulled Chicken
21 - PolloEn Salsa Verde
$14.95Half Of Chicken Breast Inb Green Jade Sauce Served Rice Beans Tortillas
9 - Camarones En Salsa Verde
$14.9510 - El Mixteco Burrito
$14.95A Burrito Smothered In Green Jade Sauce Raw Onion, Sour cream Cheese
11 - Carne Tuxla
$14.95Thin Steak Marinated Caramelized Onions Served , Rice, Black Beans, Salad Home Made Dressing Tortillas
12 - Carne Adobada Michoacan
$14.95Marinated Pork Loin In Mexican Dried Peppers Mild Or Spicy Served With Rice, Black Beans, Salad Tortillas
13 - Steak A La Maria
$14.95Thin Steak Sauted Tomatoes Onions Jalapenos Mid Or Spicy, Served With Rice Beans Salad Tortillas
14- Tacos De Pescado
$14.952 Tilapia Tacos Soft Flour Tortilla Lettuce Cheese Sour Cream Served with Guacamole Rice Black Beans
28 - Ensalada Rogelio
$14.9516 - Choriqueso Quesadilla
$14.95Home Made Chorizo And Cheese Quesadilla With Small Side Of Salad
30 - puerco salsa verde lunch
$14.95Pork Chop In Green Jade Sauce Served With Rice Black Beans Tortillas
31- Camarones Empanizados
$14.95Jumbo Shrimps Hand Breaded And Fried Golden Crispy Served With Rice Black Beans Salad Tortillasc
20 - Pechuga Ala Mexicana
$14.95Sauredd Chicken Breast Tomatoes Onions Jalapenos Spices Served With Rice And Bkack Beqns Tortillas
33- Cesina Ranchera( Lunch)
$14.95Very Thin Sliced Beef Sasonated And Grilled To Order With Edible Cactus Carmelized Onions Rice Black Beans Salad And Queso Fresco
34- Bisteck Ranchero
$14.95Thin Streak And Egg Served With Edible Cactus Queso Fresco Onions Rice Black Beans Salad Tortillas
35- Vegan Fajitas
$14.9536- Maria's Garden Quesadilla
$14.9537- Edgar's Salmon
$14.9538- Enchiladas Garden
$14.9539 - Chuleta Caribeña
$14.95Pork Chop Seasoned With Annato Seeds And Grilled To Deliver a Distintive,savory Flavor Thath Delights The Palate Rice Beans Salad Totillas
40- Camarones A La Diabla
$14.9530 - Bisteck Asado
$14.95Thin Grilled Steak Well Seasoned And Grilled. Served With Rice Black Beans Salad Tortillas
42- Pescado A La Abuela
$14.9546 -tacos de salmon
$14.9547-Garden Quesadilla
$14.9548 - Salmon Tacos (2)
$13.952- Milanesa De Pollo Or Res
$14.9552 - Cesina Ranchera
$14.9553 - Edgard'S Salmon
$14.9555 - Sopa De Camarones
$13.95
LUNCH SPECIALS $14.95
5 - El Burrito De Maria
$14.95Burrito Smothered In Black Mole Sauce From Oaxaca Mexico Raw Onions Sout Cream Cheese
6 - The Ultimate Fajitas
$14.95Cant Go Wrong With This Choices Of Protein Rice, Black Beans, Pico De Gallo, Cheese, Sour Cream, Flour Tortillas
9 - Camarones En Salsa Verde
$14.9510 - El Mixteco Burrito
$14.95A Burrito Smothered In Green Jade Sauce Raw Onion, Sour cream Cheese
11 - Carne Tuxla
$14.95Thin Steak Marinated Caramelized Onions Served , Rice, Black Beans, Salad Home Made Dressing Tortillas
12 - Carne Adobada Michoacan
$14.95Marinated Pork Loin In Mexican Dried Peppers Mild Or Spicy Served With Rice, Black Beans, Salad Tortillas
13 - Steak A La Maria
$14.95Thin Steak Sauted Tomatoes Onions Jalapenos Mid Or Spicy, Served With Rice Beans Salad Tortillas
14- Tacos De Pescado
$14.952 Tilapia Tacos Soft Flour Tortilla Lettuce Cheese Sour Cream Served with Guacamole Rice Black Beans
16 - Choriqueso Quesadilla
$14.95Home Made Chorizo And Cheese Quesadilla With Small Side Of Salad
20 - Pechuga Ala Mexicana
$14.95Sauredd Chicken Breast Tomatoes Onions Jalapenos Spices Served With Rice And Bkack Beqns Tortillas
30 - Bisteck Asado
$14.95Thin Grilled Steak Well Seasoned And Grilled. Served With Rice Black Beans Salad Tortillas
2- Milanesa De Pollo Or Res
$14.95
TACOS
Tacos Mexicanos
$4.25Tacos De Birria (3)
$4.25Taco Birria (Single)
$4.25Extra Consome (8oz)
$4.25Taco (3) Campechanos
$4.25Taco ( 3 ) Campechanos
Flautas Birria
$4.25Salmon Tacos (3)
$5.00Tacos De Camarón (3)
$5.25Tacos De Pescado (3)
$5.25Tacos Distrito Federal (3)
$4.25Taco De Pescado - Large Fish Tacos
$16.99Salmon Tacos
$17.99
QUESADILLAS TEX-MEX
Maria Quesadilla
$17.9512 Inch Tortilla Quesadilla Seasoned Grilled Chicken Tomatoes Green Peppers Onions.
Cheese Quesadilla
$14.95La Frontera Cheese Quesadilla
$16.95A Simple Cheese Quesadilla But Very Cheese Served With Rice Beans
La Costenita Cheese Quesadilla
$18.95Marinated Jumbo Shrimp Quesadilla Tomatoes Green Pepppers Onions Served With Side If Salad Toppen Cheese Pico And Sour Cream
El Ranchero Quesadilla
$16.95From The Rancho Chicken Breaded Cutlet Made Quesadilla Monterrey Jack Cheese
Mushroom & Cheese Quesadilla
$16.95A Vegetarian Option Portabello Mushrooms. And Cheese Quesadilla On 12 Inch Flour Tortilla
Quesadilla De Carnitas
$17.95Pulled Pork And Cheese Meet The Hot Plate Create A Quesadilla 12 Inch Tortilla Servedcwith Side Of Salad
Quesadilla De Chorizo Cena
$16.95quesadilla de chorizo
$16.95quesadilla cancun diner
$15.95Panu's Quesadilla
$22.95Hand Made Corn Tortillas Made A Jumbo Shrimp Quesadillas With Queso Oaxaca Jalapenos Mushroms Tomatoes
Quesabirria
$19.95Quesadilla Pastor
$16.95
BURRITO DINNER
CHIMICHANGAS DINNER
SPECIAL BURRITOS
POULTRY- POLLO
PORK ( MEALS)
BEEF ( MEALS )
CREATE YOUR OWN FAJITAS
Mesquite Grilled Chicken
$18.95Mesquite Grilled Steak
$19.95Tri Combo
$21.95Marinated Grilled Shrimp
$19.99Fajita Vegetariana
$18.99Combo (Steak & Chicken Only)
$19.99Maria's Signature Fajita
$25.95Monterrey Ranch Chicken Fajita
$19.99TY Fajitas
$22.99Smothered Steak Fajita
$19.99Fajitas De Carnitas
$18.99Grilled Vegetables & Meat
$21.99
TRADITIONAL OAXACAN DISHES
Barbacoa De Chivo
$18.95Molcajete
$42.00Chiles Rellenos
$17.95Chile Rellenos /picadill
$18.65Empanadas Platillo
$16.99Maria Botana Plater
$15.99Enchilada Mole
$18.95Enchiladas Suizas
$19.95Enchiladas Rojas
$17.95Enchiladas Verdes
$17.95Srhimp Enchiladas
$18.95Spinach,mushrooms &cheese Enchiladas
$17.95Vegetable Enchiladas
$17.00Vegetarian Enchiladas
$15.95Enchiladas Ala Diabla
$18.95enchiladas de 5 piezas
$23.95enchiladas de 3
$15.95Empanadas Oaxaquenas (3) Only Chicken
$14.95
CHICKEN BOXES (VARIETY)
FRIED CHICKEN, TENDERS & NUGGETS
FRIED CHICKEN MEALS
GYROS & GYRO PLATTERS
BURGERS-CHICKEN SANDWICHES-CHEESESTEAKS
Classic Burger(Sandwich Only)
$7.99Cheeseburger (Sandwich Only)
$8.95Bacon Cheeseburger
$10.95Double Cheeseburger (Sandwich Only)
$15.95Spicy Chicken Burger (Sandwich Only)
$13.95Crispy Chicken Burger (Sandwich Only)
$9.95Clasic Burger De Lux
$12.99Cheese Burger De Lux
$13.99Bacon Cheese Burger
$14.99Doble Cheese Burger
$12.95Spicy Chicken Burger
$9.95Crispy Chicken Burger
$13.95Buffalo Chicken Cheesesteak
$15.99Chicken Cheesesteak
$15.99Mushroom Cheesesteak
$15.99Philly Cheesesteak
$15.99Filet of Flounder
$14.95Made On Kaiser Roll ,Romaine Lettuce Tomatoes Raw Onion American Cheese Tartar Sauce French Fries Pickle Coleslaw
HOT DOGS
SIDES & DESSERT
Side Of Yuca Fries
$5.50Side Cheese
$2.75Side Sour Cream
$0.99Side Mash Guacamole 4oz
$3.50Side Live Guacamole 4oz
$3.00Side Pico De Gallo
$2.50Side Rice
$3.25Side Beans
$3.25Rice And Beans
$5.00Side Of Salsa To Go
$0.50Salsa To Go 8 Oz
$6.00Hannd Made Tortillas (5)
$4.99Side Grilled Jalapeños
$2.50Side De Mole 1Qt
$30.00Side De Mole 1\2 Qt
$15.00Side De Mole 8oz
$7.50mole to go 1 Qt
$30.00Pico De Gallo
$2.75pico de gallo 8 oz
$4.50Qt salsa verde o roja
$15.00rice and beans large
$8.00rice large
$6.00salsa ala diabla 8 Oz
$6.00Extra Salsa To Go
$0.50Coleslaw
$4.99Curly Fries
$6.99Extra Sauce
$1.25Jalapeño Poppers (6)
$0.00Mac & Cheese
$5.99Mashed Potatoes & Gravy
$5.99Mozzarella Sticks (6)
$7.99Onion Rings
$6.99Rice
$4.99Side Salad
$5.99
DRINKS/SODA
Jugos Naturales Bet,carrot ,Orange
$7.95Batidos
$6.00Topo Chico
$4.50saratoga watter
$4.50Jarrito Orange Soda
$3.50Jarritos Lime Soda
$3.50Jarritos Grapefruit Soda
$3.50Jarritos Fruitpunch Soda
$3.50Jarritos Mango Soda
$3.50Sangria
$3.50Sprite
$3.50Coconut Juice Large
$4.95Snapple
$3.50Water Bottle
$2.50Mexican Sprite
$4.00Cocacola Mexicana .5 Liter
$5.75Mexican Coke
$4.00Pina Colada
$6.95Shakes
$6.00jumex
$3.00Sprite Cero Sugars
$3.00Red Bull
$3.00Coconut Juice Foco
$3.00Inca Kola
$3.50squirt
$3.50Saratoga 828 ml
$7.00Milkshakes
$7.99Sweet Tea (20 Oz)
$3.99Soda Can 7Up
$2.50Soda Can Diet Coke
$2.50Soda Can Diet Pepsi
$2.50Piña Colada (Non-Alcoholic)
$6.95Pineapple Juice
$5.95
SMOOTHIES
SEAFOOD (ENTREES)
Tacos De Pescado (Diner)
$16.95Sopa De Marisco
$18.95Sopa De Camaron
$16.95Camarones A La Diabla
$19.95Camarones A La Mexicana
$18.95Si Desean Tortillas De Mano (3)
$5.00Filete De Pescado Frito
$17.95Paella De Marisco
$28.95Pescado Ala Abuela
$19.95Camarones En Mole
$18.95Camarones En Salsa Verde
$18.95Sopa de mojarra Y camarones
$22.00Enchiladas de camarones
$18.95Pescado Ala Diabla
$22.95grilled srhimp Diner (8)
$18.95Tacos De Salmon (Diner)
$17.95Salmon Edgar (spinach mushroom
$22.95Edgars Salmon ( Spinach Mushrooms)
$22.95Fried Clams Platter
$14.95Fried Flounder
$15.95Fried Jumbo Coconut Shrimp
$15.95Fried Seafood Combo Platter
$17.95Fried Shrimp Platter
$15.95Fried Tilapia
$15.95Fried Whiting Fish
$15.95
SALADS
Kayo ABA Salmon Salad
$19.95Ensalada De Aguacates
$14.95Ensalada Mixta
$10.95Ensalada Con Pollo A La Plancha
$17.50Taco Salad Ground Beef
$16.95Taco Salad \shrimp
$18.95Ensalada Con Camarones Asados (7)
$16.95Caesar Salad with grilled chicken
$18.95Nopalito Salad
$12.00Add Chicken to salad
$4.95Add Shrimp (4)
$6.95Add Meat to salad
$6.95Ensalada Rojelio
$16.95Ragy Salad Avocado Cucumber
$10.95Sauted Vegetables
$8.00ensalada con filete de pescado
$17.92ensalada de nopales
$12.95Salad Cesar Grilled Chicken
$16.95(Barbie) salad Shrimps Over Guacamole (7)
$19.95Tyler Salad (Pollo Ala Diabla)
$17.95Ensalada De Aguacates( Con Carne O Pollo)
$18.95Ensalada De Pollo Y Camarones (4)
$19.95Ensalada De Aguacates Con Camarones (7)
$20.95Ensalada Rogelio / Camarones (8)
$20.95Steak Salad
$18.95Barbie Salad
$17.99Caesar Salad W/ Grilled Chicken
$18.95Ensalada Con Camarones Asados
$16.95Fajita Salad (no Meat)
$10.99Kayo'Aba Salmon Salad.
$18.95Salmon Salad
$18.99TY Salad/ Shrimps (12shrimps)
$25.95Tyler Salad
$17.99California Salad
$15.99Chicken Cutlet Salad
$15.99Grilled Chicken Avocado Salad
$15.99Grilled Chicken Caesar Salad
$15.99Grilled Chicken Garden Salad
$15.99Grilled Shrimp Salad
$14.95Spicy Grilled Chicken Salad
$15.95Steak Caesar Salad
$14.95Caesar Salad
$13.95Chef Salad
$16.95Grilled Veggies Salad
$15.99House Salad
$0.00Gyro Over Salad
$15.99Falafel Over Salad
$15.99Buffalo Chicken Salad
$15.99
TORTAS (SANDWICHES) W/FRIES
Torta Milanesa De Pollo (Cena)
$14.95Torta De Milanesa De Res(Cena)
$14.95Torta De Chorizo (Cena)
$14.95Torta Quetzpatl (Camarones Empanizados)
$16.95Torta De Carnitas( Cena)
$15.95Torta Cubana(Cena)
$16.95Torta Special
$18.95Torta De Jamon Y Quesillo
$13.95Torta Quesillo
$12.95Torta Bistec Asado
$14.95Torta Pollo Asado
$14.95Mega Torta
$19.95
KIDS MENU
VEGETARIAN DISHES
VEGAN PLACE
ADDITIONAL SANDWICHES
SIDES & DESSERT
WRAPS & GRILLED SANDWICHES
BEBIDAS FRIAS
BEBIDAS CALIENTES
TACOS GRINGOS
LUNCH SPECIALS 14.95
5 - El Burrito De Maria
$14.95Burrito Smothered In Black Mole Sauce From Oaxaca Mexico Raw Onions Sout Cream Cheese
6 - The Ultimate Fajitas
$14.95Cant Go Wrong With This Choices Of Protein Rice, Black Beans, Pico De Gallo, Cheese, Sour Cream, Flour Tortillas
7 - Burrito Chicken Bowl.
$14.95A Satisfayin Without Eat Alot Taco Shell, Lettuce, Pico De Gallo, Sprikled Rice, Beanssour Cream And Chipotle chicken Or Pulled Chicken
UNCATEGORIZED
Mole Oaxaqueno (The Original)
$18.95Mole (Made From The Start) Served With Rice And Black Beans
Pollo Ala Diabla
$19.95Very Spicy Served Withrice Black Beans
Pollo En Salsa Verde O Roja
$18.95Pechuga De pollo Asada (Grilled Chicken)
$16.95Served With Rice,black Beans And Salad
Pechuga De Pollo Ala Mexicana
$18.95Sauted Onions,tomatoes Fresh Jalapeno With Rice And Beans
Milanesa De Pollo
$17.95Chicken Breaded Cutlet Served With Rice Black Beans And Salad With House Garlic Vinagrett