BREAKFAST
Breakfast Sandwich
$7.95Clasic New Jersey Sandwich Choices Of Bacon Sausage Or Porkroll American Cheese On Caiser Roll
Huevos a la Mexicana
$13.953. Scrambled Eggs, Tomatoes, Onions And Jalapenos .served Jwith Rice ,beans, Avocado Slices, Tortillas
Huevos con Jamon
$13.953 Scrambled Eggs With Ham Served With Rice Beans. Avocado Pickled Jalapenos Tortillas
Chilaquiles con Huevos
$13.95Mexico City Clasic Breakfast.. Fried Tirtillas Smothered In Green Jade Sauce With 2 Over Easy Eggs Mexican Cheese Raw Oniins And Sour Cream
Chilaquiles Con Huevos Y Pollo Asado
$15.95Mexico City Clasic Breakfast.. Fried Tirtillas Smothered In Green Jade Sauce With 2 Over Easy Eggs Grilles Chicken Breast Mexican Cheese Raw Onions And Sour Cream
Chilaquiles con Huevos y Carne Asada
$15.95Mexico City Clasic Breakfast.. Fried Tirtillas Smothered In Green Jade Sauce With 2 Over Easy Eggs Mexican Thin Beef Steak Cheese Raw Oniins And Sour Cream
Chilaquiles Con Cesina
$16.95Mexico City Clasic Breakfast.. Fried Tirtillas Smothered In Green Jade Sauce With Thin Beef Steak Mexican Cheese Raw Oniins And Sour Cream
Salsa de huevos
$13.95Huevos con Salchichas
$13.953 Scrsambled Eggs With Beef Hotdog Served With Rice Beans Avocado Picled Jalapenos Queso Fresco
Salsa De Huevos /rice And Beans
$13.95Entomatadas Con Huevos
$12.99Entomatadas Con Pollo Asado
$14.95Entomatadas con Bistec
$14.95Entomatadas Con Cesina
$16.95Entomatadas Combo
$16.95Huevos Rancheros
$13.95A Clasic Breakfast From The Rancho 2 Over Easy Eggs Mounted Over Sokft Fried Tortilla Smothered In Salsa De Racho Made With Tomatoes Onions
Huevos Con Chorizo
$13.95Desalluno Hondureno (huevo)
$14.95breakfast burrito
$9.95Build Your Own Omelette (Omellette Only)
$8.25Huevos 2 Home Fries (2 Eggs any style)
$9.95
MORE MORNING FAVORITES
APPETIZERS
Maduros
$5.95Guacamole Mash
$13.99Live Guacamole
$13.95Nacho Fiesta
$14.95Tostada Each
$5.50Empanada Each
$5.50Sopes Each
$5.50Pupusas
$4.75Huaraches
$6.99Quesadillas (3)
$14.95Tostadas (3)
$14.95Empanadas(3)
$13.95Picaditas (3)
$13.95Salsa and Chips
$4.50Sopes (3)
$14.95Chiles Rellenos Appetizer (2)
$15.95Flautas Appetizer
$12.951st Basquet Free, 2nd or more $3.50 each
$4.75Camarones Empanizados Apt(8)
$14.95Camaronesal Ajillo Aperitivo (8)
$14.95Nacho Fiesta De Barbacoa
$17.95Nacho Fiesta de Camarones (8)
$15.95Nacho Fiesta Xtra Meat
$17.00Chicken Wing (8)
$14.95Chicken Wings (12)
$17.95Barbacoa Aperitivo W/Tortillas
$15.92pico de gallo grande
$9.99Fiesta Pack(1 Tamal) (2 Tacos) (1enchilada)& Chips
$14.95Birria (Appetizer)
$11.95Camarones Al Ajillo
$14.95Chiles Rellenos Appetizer
$14.99Chips & Salsa
$5.99French Fries
$6.95Nachos Supreme (Vegetarian)
$9.95Quesadilla – Cheese Only
$4.25Quesadilla – Chicken & Cheese
$5.50Quesadilla – Steak & Cheese
$5.50Smooth Guacamole (Mash)
$13.95Tostones (6)
$6.95Agua Chile (Verde)
$17.95Agua Chile Doble
$25.95Ceviche
$16.95Ceviche Mixto
$24.99Ceviche Mixto Y Camaron
$24.95Ceviche Mixto Y Pescado
$24.95Cocktel de Camarones
$14.95Maria's Ceviche
$35.00Vuelve a la Vida
$16.95
TRADICIONAL FAVORITE
LUNCH SPECIALS
1 - Chimichanga Tulum
$13.952 - Wraps
$13.953 - Portobello Mushroom
$13.954- Flautas Saltillos
$13.955 - Tacos De Camaron
$13.956 - Burrito Grande
$13.957 - Tacos Distrito Federal (2)
$13.958 - Huaraches Oaxaquenos
$13.959 - Enchiladas
$13.956- Nacho Fiesta
$13.957 - Empanadas San Luis
$13.958 -pechuga Encebollada
$13.959 - Mile High Torta
$13.9510 - Quesadilla Cancun
$13.9511 - Salad Piotl Grilled Chicken
$13.9512 -Flautas Saltillo
$13.9513 - Wraps With French Fries
$13.9514 -the Garden Quesadilla
$14.9515 - Milanesa De Pollo O Res
$14.9516 - The Original Mole Oaxaqueno
$14.9517 - Carnitas Rancheras
$14.9518 - El Burrito De Maria
$14.9519 - The Ultimate Fajitas
$14.9520 - Burrito Chicken Bowl.
$14.9521 - PolloEn Salsa Verde
$14.9522 - Camarones En Salsa Verde
$14.9523 - El Mixteco Burrito
$14.9524 - Carne Tuxla
$14.9525 - Carne Adobada Michoacan
$14.9526 - Steak A La Maria
$14.9527 - Tacos De Pescado
$14.9528 - Ensalada Rogelio
$14.9529 - Choriqueso Quesadilla
$14.9530 - puerco salsa verde lunch
$14.9531- Camarones Empanizados
$14.9532 - Pechuga Ala Mexicana
$14.9533- Cesina Ranchera( Lunch)
$14.9534- Bisteck Ranchero
$14.9535- Vegan Fajitas
$14.9536- Maria's Garden Quesadilla
$14.9537- Edgar's Salmon
$14.9538- Enchiladas Garden
$14.9539 - Chuleta Caribeña
$14.9540- Camarones A La Diabla
$14.9541 - Bisteck Asado
$14.9542- Pescado A La Abuela
$14.9544 - De Camarones
$2.5045 - De Steak
$2.0046 -tacos de salmon
$14.9547-Garden Quesadilla
$14.9548 - Salmon Tacos (2)
$13.9549 - Puerco En Salsa Verde
$13.9550 - Milanesa De
$13.9551 - Pechuga A La Mexicana
$13.9552 - Cesina Ranchera
$14.9553 - Edgard'S Salmon
$14.9554- Sopa De Res
$13.9555 - Sopa De Camarones
$13.9556- Bistec Asado
$14.9557 - Burrito Chicken Bowl
$14.95
TACOS
Tacos Mexicanos
$4.25Tacos De Birria (3)
$4.25Taco Birria (Single)
$4.25Extra Consome (8oz)
$4.25Taco (3) Campechanos
$4.25Taco ( 3 ) Campechanos
Flautas Birria
$4.25Salmon Tacos (3)
$4.25Tacos De Camarón (3)
$5.25Tacos De Pescado (3)
$4.25Tacos Distrito Federal (3)
$4.25Taco De Pescado - Large Fish Tacos
$16.99Salmon Tacos
$16.99
QUESADILLAS TEX-MEX
Maria Quesadilla
$17.95Cheese Quesadilla
$13.95La Frontera Cheese Quesadilla
$16.95La Costenita Cheese Quesadilla
$18.95El Ranchero Quesadilla
$16.95Quesadilla De Hongos
$15.95Mushroom & Cheese Quesadilla
$16.95Quesadilla De Carnitas
$17.95Quesadilla De Chorizo Cena
$16.95quesadilla de chorizo
$16.95quesadilla cancun diner
$15.95Panu's Quesadilla
$17.95Quesabirria
$19.95Quesadilla Pastor
$16.95
BURRITO DINNER
CHIMICHANGAS DINNER
SPECIAL BURRITOS
SPANISH STYLE - CHICKEN ENTREES
POULTRY (POLLO)
Milanesa De Pollo
$17.95Chicken Breaded Cutlet Served With Rice Black Beans And Salad With House Garlic Vinagrett
Pechuga De Pollo Ala Mexicana
$18.95Sauted Onions,tomatoes Fresh Jalapeno With Rice And Beans
Pechuga De pollo Asada (Grilled Chicken)
$16.95Served With Rice,black Beans And Salad
Pollo En Salsa Verde O Roja
$18.95Pollo Ala Diabla
$19.95Very Spicy Served Withrice Black Beans
Mole Oaxaqueno (The Original)
$18.95Mole (Made From The Start) Served With Rice And Black Beans
Flautas (Pollo)
$14.95
PORK ( MEALS)
BEEF ( MEALS )
CREATE YOUR OWN FAJITAS
Mesquite Grilled Chicken
$18.95Mesquite Grilled Steak
$19.95Carnitas
$18.95Tri Combo
$21.95Marinated Grilled Shrimp
$19.99Fajita Vegetariana
$18.99Combo (Steak & Chicken Only)
$19.99Maria's Signature Fajita
$25.95Monterrey Ranch Chicken Fajita
$19.99TY Fajitas
$22.99Smothered Steak Fajita
$19.99Fajitas De Carnitas
$18.99Grilled Vegetables & Meat
$21.99
TRADITIONAL OAXACAN DISHES
Barbacoa De Chivo
$18.95Molcajete
$42.00Chiles Rellenos
$17.95Chile Rellenos /picadill
$18.65Empanadas Platillo
$16.99Maria Botana Plater
$15.99Enchilada Mole
$18.95Enchiladas Suizas
$19.95Enchiladas Rojas
$17.95Enchiladas Verdes
$17.95Srhimp Enchiladas
$18.95Spinach,mushrooms &cheese Enchiladas
$17.95Vegetable Enchiladas
$17.00Vegetarian Enchiladas
$15.95Enchiladas Ala Diabla
$18.95enchiladas de 5 piezas
$23.95enchiladas de 3
$15.95Empanadas Oaxaquenas (3) Only Chicken
$14.95
CHICKEN BOXES (VARIETY)
FRIED CHICKEN, TENDERS & NUGGETS
FRIED CHICKEN MEALS
GYROS & GYRO PLATTERS
BURGERS-CHICKEN SANDWICHES-CHEESESTEAKS
Classic Burger(Sandwich Only)
$7.99Cheeseburger (Sandwich Only)
$8.95Bacon Cheeseburger
$10.95Double Cheeseburger (Sandwich Only)
$15.95Spicy Chicken Burger (Sandwich Only)
$13.95Crispy Chicken Burger (Sandwich Only)
$9.95Clasic Burger De Lux
$12.99Cheese Burger De Lux
$13.99Bacon Cheese Burger
$14.99Doble Cheese Burger
$12.95Spicy Chicken Burger
$9.95Crispy Chicken Burger
$13.95Buffalo Chicken Cheesesteak
$15.99Chicken Cheesesteak
$15.99Mushroom Cheesesteak
$15.99Philly Cheesesteak
$15.99Filet of Flounder
$14.95Made On Kaiser Roll ,Romaine Lettuce Tomatoes Raw Onion American Cheese Tartar Sauce French Fries Pickle Coleslaw
HOT DOGS
SIDES & DESSERT
Side Of Yuca Fries
$5.50Side Cheese
$2.75Side Sour Cream
$0.99Side Mash Guacamole 4oz
$3.50Side Live Guacamole 4oz
$3.00Side Pico De Gallo
$2.50Side Rice
$3.25Side Beans
$3.25Rice And Beans
$5.00Side Of Salsa To Go
$0.50Salsa To Go 8 Oz
$6.00Hannd Made Tortillas (5)
$4.99Side Grilled Jalapeños
$2.50Side De Mole 1Qt
$30.00Side De Mole 1\2 Qt
$15.00Side De Mole 8oz
$7.50mole to go 1 Qt
$30.00Pico De Gallo
$2.75pico de gallo 8 oz
$4.50Qt salsa verde o roja
$15.00rice and beans large
$8.00rice large
$6.00salsa ala diabla 8 Oz
$6.00Extra Salsa To Go
$0.50Coleslaw
$4.99Curly Fries
$6.99Extra Sauce
$1.25Jalapeño Poppers (6)
$0.00Mac & Cheese
$5.99Mashed Potatoes & Gravy
$5.99Mozzarella Sticks (6)
$7.99Onion Rings
$6.99Rice
$4.99Side Salad
$5.99
DRINKS/SODA
Jugos Naturales Bet,carrot ,Orange
$7.95Batidos
$6.00Topo Chico
$4.50saratoga watter
$4.50Jarrito Orange Soda
$3.50Jarritos Lime Soda
$3.50Jarritos Grapefruit Soda
$3.50Jarritos Fruitpunch Soda
$3.50Jarritos Mango Soda
$3.50Sangria
$3.50Sprite
$3.50Coconut Juice Large
$4.95Snapple
$3.50Water Bottle
$2.50Mexican Sprite
$4.00Cocacola Mexicana .5 Liter
$5.75Mexican Coke
$4.00Pina Colada
$6.95Shakes
$6.00jumex
$3.00Sprite Cero Sugars
$3.00Red Bull
$3.00Coconut Juice Foco
$3.00Inca Kola
$3.50squirt
$3.50Saratoga 828 ml
$7.00Milkshakes
$7.99Sweet Tea (20 Oz)
$3.99Soda Can 7Up
$2.50Soda Can Diet Coke
$2.50Soda Can Diet Pepsi
$2.50Piña Colada (Non-Alcoholic)
$6.95Pineapple Juice
$5.95
SMOOTHIES
SEAFOOD (ENTREES)
Tacos De Pescado (Diner)
$16.95Sopa De Marisco
$18.95Sopa De Camaron
$16.95Camarones A La Diabla
$19.95Camarones A La Mexicana
$18.95Si Desean Tortillas De Mano (3)
$5.00Filete De Pescado Frito
$17.95Paella De Marisco
$28.95Pescado Ala Abuela
$19.95Camarones En Mole
$18.95Camarones En Salsa Verde
$18.95Sopa de mojarra Y camarones
$22.00Enchiladas de camarones
$18.95Pescado Ala Diabla
$22.95grilled srhimp Diner (8)
$18.95Tacos De Salmon (Diner)
$17.95Salmon Edgar (spinach mushroom
$22.95Edgars Salmon ( Spinach Mushrooms)
$22.95Fried Clams Platter
$14.95Fried Flounder
$15.95Fried Jumbo Coconut Shrimp
$15.95Fried Seafood Combo Platter
$17.95Fried Shrimp Platter
$15.95Fried Tilapia
$15.95Fried Whiting Fish
$15.95
SALADS
Kayo ABA Salmon Salad
$19.95Ensalada De Aguacates
$14.95Ensalada Mixta
$10.95Ensalada Con Pollo A La Plancha
$17.50Taco Salad Ground Beef
$16.95Taco Salad \shrimp
$18.95Ensalada Con Camarones Asados (7)
$16.95Caesar Salad with grilled chicken
$18.95Nopalito Salad
$12.00Add Chicken to salad
$4.95Add Shrimp (4)
$6.95Add Meat to salad
$6.95Ensalada Rojelio
$16.95Ragy Salad Avocado Cucumber
$10.95Sauted Vegetables
$8.00ensalada con filete de pescado
$17.92ensalada de nopales
$12.95Salad Cesar Grilled Chicken
$16.95(Barbie) salad Shrimps Over Guacamole (7)
$19.95Tyler Salad (Pollo Ala Diabla)
$17.95Ensalada De Aguacates( Con Carne O Pollo)
$18.95Ensalada De Pollo Y Camarones (4)
$19.95Ensalada De Aguacates Con Camarones (7)
$20.95Ensalada Rogelio / Camarones (8)
$20.95Steak Salad
$18.95Barbie Salad
$17.99Caesar Salad W/ Grilled Chicken
$18.95Ensalada Con Camarones Asados
$16.95Fajita Salad (no Meat)
$10.99Kayo'Aba Salmon Salad.
$18.95Salmon Salad
$18.99TY Salad/ Shrimps (12shrimps)
$25.95Tyler Salad
$17.99California Salad
$15.99Chicken Cutlet Salad
$15.99Grilled Chicken Avocado Salad
$15.99Grilled Chicken Caesar Salad
$15.99Grilled Chicken Garden Salad
$15.99Grilled Shrimp Salad
$14.95Spicy Grilled Chicken Salad
$15.95Steak Caesar Salad
$14.95Caesar Salad
$13.95Chef Salad
$16.95Grilled Veggies Salad
$15.99House Salad
$0.00Gyro Over Salad
$15.99Falafel Over Salad
$15.99Buffalo Chicken Salad
$15.99
TORTAS (SANDWICHES) W/FRIES
Torta Milanesa De Pollo (Cena)
$14.95Torta De Milanesa De Res(Cena)
$14.95Torta De Chorizo (Cena)
$14.95Torta Quetzpatl (Camarones Empanizados)
$16.95Torta De Carnitas( Cena)
$15.95Torta Cubana(Cena)
$16.95Torta Special
$18.95Torta De Jamon Y Quesillo
$13.95Torta Quesillo
$12.95Torta Bistec Asado
$14.95Torta Pollo Asado
$14.95Mega Torta
$19.95